Saturday, 14 November 2009

Proof of Existence - Part 1

[start: Samstag, 14. November 2009 ]

[edited (again :...): Freitag,4.Dezember.2009, 7.15 PM ---> gotta post this.. sh*t, it's already December.. at least I have a post in 2009 (: :p ]

...it's always hard to start something, huh?
I've always wanted to write some things here, so at least I'll have one post in 2009 (as a lot of things made me not able to write .. ouch!! tons of works!!). Countless mixed ideas (about anything :D) were coming but they're queuing with my work loads so all I could do was just stuffing them in to my cellphone.. or notebook.. and waiting until...................dunno. Now? :D

Oh, and just to emphasize: I really did have this plan some long time ago (grammar opo iki, cak! ) hehehe... not because of this guy
beloved one ,, who just realized his access to this blog (oh-oh.... )


powered by: http://www.random.org/dice :D... 1, 2, 3: Bahasa. 4, 5: English. 6: German. :p



1. My Traces in Internet
Blogspot
...... what happenned to my blogspot? (loh, tadi katanya dadu "2" = bahasa indo?! :p). The only reason of creating this blogspot page was to replace ordinary emailing to my family and relatives when I was in Germany (as I couldn't do much with those attached image!). I even protected the page with password. Later on several close friends readed this and they liked it ("buat pengusir stress mbakyu!" hoh. ) and begged me to open the page.


Later on, as I went back to Indonesia, I still used it to get in touch w/ those old buddies (oh, look. I still have 13 posts from 2008 :P). But, 2009????? Well that's why I write this. To confirm that it still exists. I still do, too :D (grammar opo iki, cak! )

Multiply
LOL!! Dulu, hal pertama multiplyku isinya gini: maap maap.. multiply kosong blong gini krn dulu niat bikin account supaya bisa nyetel lagu online :D harap maklum
Hohahaaaaaa.... juga start waktu di Jerman. Dan begonya dulu itu g tau lho multiply apa.. pokoknya tak kira cuma sign up utk keanggotaan (utk nyetel lagu online). baru tau waktu tiba2 ada yg masuk guest book nulis: "lhaa.. piye iki? kosong.. blong..." gyahahahaaaa meneketehe..

Akhirnya ditambah2 lah seadanya. Waktu itu juga ibu2 pengajian DA byk yg punya, ya terus ngeadd2 gitu. Kalau lagi iseng (sering sih :p) ya upload2 video. Tapi mungkin pada dasarnya orgnya gak ekstrovert ya (maksudnya: aku ) jadi ya g terlalu pgn juga masukkan tulisan, resep, dll yg utk dikomentari org.
Setelah 2 tahun berselang, bya baru kemarin ini buka MP lagi (sebelumnya ya kdg2 buka2 sedikit kalo pas lagi sempat bersih2 email MP di yahoo ^_*, ).
Hihihi jadi ingat emak2 india yg tak add dg pedenya (perlu diadd d FB gak ya??), seabrek tmn2 di DA (diadd g ya?! ), dan pak Agus Ruby (wajib diadd!! org itu kabare yakapa ya...GBU pak)

Wordpress
Hm.. apa kabarnya vitablabs??? tempat blabbing se-blabbing2nya .. hohahaaaaa... kapan ya terakhir kali aku buka ini? I won't neglect this, unlike my MP (maybe) and FS (neglected abis :D).. because this is the only place I can SHOUT OUT LOUD w/out anyone hearing .

FS, FB
Dibuat dg alasan yg kurang lebih sama dg alasan bikin MP.

FS: dibuat krn waktu itu g bisa komen foto. --> hrs punya account --> terpaksa bikin account (dulu juga asal punya aja, kosong blong kyk multiply )

FB: dibuat krn waktu itu g bisa lihat foto2 acara kel. Aslar di Mekarsari --> hrs punya account --> terpaksa bikin account (sama juga, dulu juga kosong blong.. skr ae agak rame ^_*, )



*bersambung* (aneh mutusnya? biarin :p. yg penting ada 1 post di tahun 2009)

2 comments:

  1. dan ini adalah proof of existence dari 'guy' yang dimaksud :D :D :D

    ReplyDelete
  2. haha.. 'guy' is a strikethrough because it is less special ;)

    ..but im sure u noticed it :p

    ReplyDelete